Every store. One search. Secure Shopify checkout.
Agora
Favorites
Home / Socks / Women's Merino No‑Show Socks
Unbound Merino Women's Merino No‑Show Socks — Black
Unbound Merino

Women's Merino No‑Show Socks

$20
Color: Black
Size
US · Women
You’ll pick your size on Unbound Merino’s checkout page.
Sold & shipped by Unbound Merino
Checking price… · Ships from the merchant · Secure checkout via Shopify
Highlights
  • Luxuriously soft merino wool blend with cushioned bottom and non-slip heel grip for superior comfort and stability.
  • Non-slip heel grip ensures secure placement and stability
  • No show design offers discreet wear under clothing
  • Solid black color for versatile, understated style
Details

Luxuriously soft merino wool no show socks with cushioned bottom and non-slip heel grip for all-day comfort.

Ratings & reviews

4.8
179 ratings · collected by Unbound Merino
Written reviews live on the merchant’s site.
Read them at Unbound Merino

Price check

At $20, this sits below the $24 median for socks across every store we track.

People also liked

Top socks
Viasox Royal Purple Compression Socks
ViasoxRoyal Purple Compression Socks
4.8(343,414)
$29.99
Bombas Women's Originals Ankle Socks
BombasWomen's Originals Ankle Socks
4.8(202,731)
$14
+1
Bombas Women's Tri-Block Ankle Sock
BombasWomen's Tri-Block Ankle Sock
4.8(202,728)
$14
+3
Clove Compression Socks - Forever Blue
CloveCompression Socks - Forever Blue
4.8(54,631)
$28
+11
Finisterre Bosun Sock
FinisterreBosun Sock
4.8(37,752)
$28
Bed&Butter The Comfiest Socks - Cream
Bed&ButterThe Comfiest Socks - Cream
4.9(29,235)
$18
+12
Viasox Sunny Days Ankle Compression Socks
ViasoxSunny Days Ankle Compression Socks
4.9(24,469)
$24.99

More from Unbound Merino

All Unbound Merino
Unbound Merino Women's Merino No‑Show Socks · Agora