Every store. One search. Secure Shopify checkout.
Agora
Favorites
Home / Sneakers / Penitent Men's Studded Shoes - Black
KOI Footwear Penitent Men's Studded Shoes - Black — Black
KOI Footwear

Penitent Men's Studded Shoes - Black

$33
Color: Black
Size
US · Men
Sold & shipped by KOI Footwear
Checking price… · Ships from the merchant · Secure checkout via Shopify
Details

At KOI, classic doesn’t mean quiet. This one takes the familiar lines of a traditional derby and turns the volume all the way up.Crafted from smooth, sturdy faux leather, the upper stays grounded in a timeless shape, but the all over gunmetal studs shift it into something bolder. The studs are blunt, rounded, and deliberate. Despite the intensity, the shoe stays easy to wear. The shape is balanced, the fit is comfortable, and the platform underneath does the heavy lifting. The KOI rubber sole is durable, flexible, and tested internally through 100,000s of steps. It’s what keeps the attitude grounded.Wear it with a wide leg fit and let the texture peek through, reimagined with edge. No noise, no gimmicks. Just presence.SizingPenitent Men’s Studded Shoes fits true to size. This feedback is based on tests done on different types of people. Details Lace Entry Heel Height: 2" / 5cm Metal Rounded Studded Details Materials Lining: PU 100% Outer: PU 100% Sole: RUBBER 100%

Compare prices across stores

KOI Footwear (this listing)$33

Same model, independent stores — sizes and colorways can differ per store.

Price check

We’ve tracked this listing for 24 days: the price has held steady at $33.

At $33, this sits below the $140 median for sneakers across every store we track.

People also liked

Top sneakers
éS Skateboarding Accel Slim
éS SkateboardingAccel Slim
4.8(9,900)
$58.99
+5
Rocket Dog® Cheery Navy Sneaker
Rocket Dog®Cheery Navy Sneaker
4.5(8,176)
$49.95
+15
Way of Wade Wade Slide "Gray"
Way of WadeWade Slide "Gray"
4.5(3,699)
$49
+3

More from KOI Footwear

All KOI Footwear
KOI Footwear Penitent Men's Studded Shoes - Black — at KOI Footwear · Agora